Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 27 May 2022 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS56.180053.69
CANADIAN DOLLARS61.840059.02
DANISH KRONER11.530010.75
EURO84.470081.44
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.17009.58
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.63000.59
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.40007.79
POUND STERLING99.170095.94
SINGAPORE DOLLAR57.490055.33
SWEDISH KRONERS8.13007.61
SWISS FRANC82.510078.77
U.S.A. DOLLARS78.780076.32
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 06 May 2022 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI12.1011.75
YUAN RENMINBI12.1011.75
U.S.A. DOLLARS77.0575.35
U.A.E. DIRHAM21.4020.10
TURKISH LIRA5.355.00
SWISS FRANC79.9076.90
SWEDISH KRONERS7.957.70
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND5.104.75
SINGAPORE DOLLAR56.4054.55
SAUDI RIYALS20.9519.70
QUATAR RIYALS21.6020.15
POUND STERLING97.6594.35
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.408.10
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR51.2548.95
KUWAIT DINAR256.65240.60
JAPANESE YEN60.0058.00
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.909.55
EURO82.4579.45
DANISH KRONER11.0510.70
BAHRAINI DINAR208.55195
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS56.4554.10
 
 

Certifications & Memberships