Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 09 Aug 2022 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS56.300053.80
CANADIAN DOLLARS62.880060.02
DANISH KRONER11.250010.49
EURO82.410079.46
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.42009.82
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.61000.57
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.42007.80
POUND STERLING97.600094.41
SINGAPORE DOLLAR58.600056.39
SWEDISH KRONERS8.06007.54
SWISS FRANC84.580080.76
U.S.A. DOLLARS80.730078.23
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 22 Jul 2022 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI12.1011.75
YUAN RENMINBI12.1011.75
U.S.A. DOLLARS80.9579.20
U.A.E. DIRHAM22.5021.15
TURKISH LIRA4.704.40
SWISS FRANC84.1080.95
SWEDISH KRONERS7.957.70
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND4.804.50
SINGAPORE DOLLAR58.5056.55
SAUDI RIYALS2220.65
QUATAR RIYALS22.7021.15
POUND STERLING97.6094.30
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.207.90
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR51.2048.85
KUWAIT DINAR268.60252.05
JAPANESE YEN58.8556.95
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.4010
EURO83.2580.25
DANISH KRONER11.1510.80
BAHRAINI DINAR219.05205.90
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS56.4554.10
 
 

Certifications & Memberships