Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 20 Jan 2020 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS50.040048.70
CANADIAN DOLLARS55.680054.16
DANISH KRONER10.920010.50
EURO80.350078.66
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.42009.05
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.66000.64
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.29007.94
POUND STERLING93.990092.13
SINGAPORE DOLLAR53.780052.22
SWEDISH KRONERS7.72007.43
SWISS FRANC75.170073.12
U.S.A. DOLLARS72.230070.84
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 03 Jan 2020 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI10.410.05
U.S.A. DOLLARS72.1570.45
U.A.E. DIRHAM20.0518.8
TURKISH LIRA12.3511.6
SWISS FRANC75.0572.15
SWEDISH KRONERS7.757.5
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND5.254.95
SINGAPORE DOLLAR53.952.05
SAUDI RIYALS19.6518.4
QUATAR RIYALS20.118.85
POUND STERLING95.8592.55
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.257.95
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR49.2547
KUWAIT DINAR243.05227.6
JAPANESE YEN66.8564.35
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.309
EURO81.578.45
DANISH KRONER10.9010.5
CANADIAN DOLLARS55.953.9
BAHRAINI DINAR195.25183.15
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS51.1548.9
 
 

Certifications & Memberships