Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 13 Jun 2021 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS57.680055.12
CANADIAN DOLLARS61.640058.82
DANISH KRONER12.350011.51
EURO90.400087.16
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.68009.12
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.69000.65
NORWEGIAN KRONERS9.14008.47
POUND STERLING104.6500101.27
SINGAPORE DOLLAR56.130054.03
SWEDISH KRONERS9.11008.53
SWISS FRANC83.330079.56
U.S.A. DOLLARS74.130071.82
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 04 Jun 2021 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI11.6511.25
YUAN RENMINBI11.6511.25
U.S.A. DOLLARS73.9572.30
U.A.E. DIRHAM20.5519.30
TURKISH LIRA8.758.25
SWISS FRANC8379.75
SWEDISH KRONERS9.008.65
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND5.605.25
SINGAPORE DOLLAR56.2554.35
SAUDI RIYALS20.3519.10
QUATAR RIYALS20.7519.45
POUND STERLING105.35101.85
NORWEGIAN KRONERS9.008.65
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR54.2051.85
KUWAIT DINAR251235.50
JAPANESE YEN67.9065.40
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.609.25
EURO90.8587.65
DANISH KRONER12.2511.75
BAHRAINI DINAR200.20187.90
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS57.9055.5
 
 

Certifications & Memberships