Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 12 May 2021 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS58.800056.19
CANADIAN DOLLARS62.040059.21
DANISH KRONER12.400011.56
EURO90.740087.50
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.72009.17
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.69000.65
NORWEGIAN KRONERS9.21008.54
POUND STERLING105.2300101.83
SINGAPORE DOLLAR56.330054.22
SWEDISH KRONERS9.09008.51
SWISS FRANC83.180079.40
U.S.A. DOLLARS74.550072.23
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 07 May 2021 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS58.3555.95
BAHRAINI DINAR202.35189.95
DANISH KRONER12.3511.90
EURO90.2587.10
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.709.35
JAPANESE YEN68.8566.30
KUWAIT DINAR253.30237.30
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR54.5552.20
NORWEGIAN KRONERS9.108.70
POUND STERLING104.45100.95
QUATAR RIYALS20.9519.65
SAUDI RIYALS20.3519.10
SINGAPORE DOLLAR56.2054.35
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND5.304.95
SWEDISH KRONERS9.058.75
SWISS FRANC82.4579.20
TURKISH LIRA9.158.60
U.A.E. DIRHAM20.7519.50
U.S.A. DOLLARS74.7573.05
YUAN RENMINBI11.611.25
YUAN RENMINBI11.611.25
 
 

Certifications & Memberships