Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 03 Feb 2023 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS59.290056.67
CANADIAN DOLLARS63.050060.18
DANISH KRONER12.440011.60
EURO91.130087.86
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.770010.16
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.66000.62
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.47007.85
POUND STERLING101.960098.67
SINGAPORE DOLLAR63.830061.42
SWEDISH KRONERS8.17007.64
SWISS FRANC91.940087.79
U.S.A. DOLLARS83.450080.86
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 18 Nov 2022 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI11.5011.20
YUAN RENMINBI11.5011.20
U.S.A. DOLLARS82.6080.90
U.A.E. DIRHAM22.9521.60
TURKISH LIRA4.54.25
SWISS FRANC8884.75
SWEDISH KRONERS7.907.65
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND4.854.55
SINGAPORE DOLLAR60.4558.50
SAUDI RIYALS22.4521.10
QUATAR RIYALS23.0521.65
POUND STERLING98.7595.40
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.308.00
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR51.4549.10
KUWAIT DINAR273.75257.40
JAPANESE YEN59.5057.60
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.6010.25
EURO86.2583.20
DANISH KRONER11.6011.20
BAHRAINI DINAR223.65210.30
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS56.0553.65
 
 

Certifications & Memberships