Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 20 Jan 2022 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS55.070052.64
CANADIAN DOLLARS60.950058.18
DANISH KRONER11.740010.95
EURO86.040082.97
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.83009.27
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.67000.63
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.81008.17
POUND STERLING103.100099.78
SINGAPORE DOLLAR56.310054.19
SWEDISH KRONERS8.44007.90
SWISS FRANC83.220079.43
U.S.A. DOLLARS75.620073.28
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 07 Jan 2022 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI11.9011.50
YUAN RENMINBI11.9011.50
U.S.A. DOLLARS75.4073.65
U.A.E. DIRHAM20.9519.65
TURKISH LIRA5.655.25
SWISS FRANC82.9079.65
SWEDISH KRONERS82.9079.65
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND4.854.55
SINGAPORE DOLLAR55.8053.90
SAUDI RIYALS20.5019.25
QUATAR RIYALS2119.70
POUND STERLING102.6099.10
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.558.25
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR51.8049.45
KUWAIT DINAR254.50238.30
JAPANESE YEN65.5063.15
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.759.40
EURO85.8582.80
DANISH KRONER11.5511.15
BAHRAINI DINAR204.05191.55
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS54.7552.45
 
 

Certifications & Memberships