Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 27 Sep 2022 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS53.980051.59
CANADIAN DOLLARS60.850058.07
DANISH KRONER10.920010.19
EURO79.970077.10
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.680010.07
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.58000.55
NORWEGIAN KRONERS7.86007.28
POUND STERLING89.300086.41
SINGAPORE DOLLAR57.850055.66
SWEDISH KRONERS7.44006.96
SWISS FRANC84.090080.27
U.S.A. DOLLARS82.780080.21
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 10 Aug 2022 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI11.9511.60
YUAN RENMINBI11.9511.60
U.S.A. DOLLARS80.2578.55
U.A.E. DIRHAM22.3020.95
TURKISH LIRA4.554.30
SWISS FRANC84.2081.05
SWEDISH KRONERS7.907.65
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND4.904.60
SINGAPORE DOLLAR58.4556.65
SAUDI RIYALS21.8020.50
QUATAR RIYALS22.3020.90
POUND STERLING98.1594.80
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.308.05
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR51.3049.00
KUWAIT DINAR267.25250.55
JAPANESE YEN60.3558.35
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.4010
EURO82.2079.20
DANISH KRONER11.0010.65
BAHRAINI DINAR217.25204.2
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS56.4554.10
 
 

Certifications & Memberships