Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 17 Jul 2024 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS57.710055.15
CANADIAN DOLLARS62.530059.68
DANISH KRONER12.630011.78
EURO92.760089.43
HONG KONG DOLLAR11.020010.39
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.54000.51
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.01007.43
POUND STERLING110.2100106.60
SINGAPORE DOLLAR63.380061.00
SWEDISH KRONERS8.14007.61
SWISS FRANC95.540091.18
U.S.A. DOLLARS84.940082.30
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 22 Jun 2024 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI11.7011.30
YUAN RENMINBI11.7011.30
U.S.A. DOLLARS84.3082.60
U.A.E. DIRHAM23.4522.05
TURKISH LIRA2.652.50
SWISS FRANC96.2092.65
SWEDISH KRONERS8.107.90
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND4.804.50
SINGAPORE DOLLAR62.7560.75
SAUDI RIYALS22.6521.65
QUATAR RIYALS24.5021.35
POUND STERLING107.85104.35
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.007.80
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR52.3550.05
KUWAIT DINAR281.05263.60
JAPANESE YEN55.0553.40
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.8510.55
EURO91.2088.10
DANISH KRONER11.7011.30
BAHRAINI DINAR230.33213.25
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS56.1054.50
 
 

Certifications & Memberships