Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 03 Jul 2020 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS53.450051.08
CANADIAN DOLLARS56.800054.21
DANISH KRONER11.810011.01
EURO86.610083.53
GEORGIAN LARI0.00000.00
GREEK DRACHMA0.00000.00
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.03009.45
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
INDIAN RUPEES0.00000.00
JAPANESE YEN0.72000.68
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.25007.65
PESO0.00000.00
POUND STERLING95.900092.81
SINGAPORE DOLLAR55.210053.16
SWEDISH KRONERS8.39007.85
SWISS FRANC81.700078.01
U.S.A. DOLLARS76.710074.33
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 19 Jun 2020 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI10.9510.60
U.S.A. DOLLARS77.0575.35
U.S.A. DOLLARS77.0575.35
U.A.E. DIRHAM21.420.1
TURKISH LIRA11.4510.8
SWISS FRANC81.8578.75
SWEDISH KRONERS8.38
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND4.554.3
SINGAPORE DOLLAR55.6553.8
SAUDI RIYALS20.9519.7
QUATAR RIYALS21.620.3
POUND STERLING97.394
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.157.85
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR50.448.15
KUWAIT DINAR255.85239.9
JAPANESE YEN72.670
HONG KONG DOLLAR109.65
EURO87.2584.2
DANISH KRONER11.711.3
BAHRAINI DINAR208.45195.4
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS53.5551.55
 
 

Certifications & Memberships