Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 01 Dec 2021 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS54.730052.30
CANADIAN DOLLARS60.190057.43
DANISH KRONER11.770010.98
EURO86.170083.10
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.88009.32
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.68000.64
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.63008.00
POUND STERLING101.430098.15
SINGAPORE DOLLAR55.790053.71
SWEDISH KRONERS8.54007.99
SWISS FRANC83.110079.35
U.S.A. DOLLARS76.110073.74
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 20 Nov 2021 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS55.2052.85
BAHRAINI DINAR203.3190.85
DANISH KRONER11.9511.55
EURO85.6082.55
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.709.35
JAPANESE YEN66.2563.90
KUWAIT DINAR253.70237.55
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR53.5051.20
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.658.35
POUND STERLING101.9098.45
QUATAR RIYALS20.9519.65
SAUDI RIYALS20.4519.20
SINGAPORE DOLLAR55.6553.80
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND4.954.65
SWEDISH KRONERS8.558.25
SWISS FRANC81.6578.40
TURKISH LIRA7.056.60
U.A.E. DIRHAM20.8519.60
U.S.A. DOLLARS75.1073.40
YUAN RENMINBI11.8011.45
YUAN RENMINBI11.8011.45
 
 

Certifications & Memberships