Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 20 Sep 2019 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS49.450047.25
CANADIAN DOLLARS54.870052.37
DANISH KRONER10.900010.16
EURO80.090077.24
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.37008.83
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.68000.64
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.26007.66
POUND STERLING90.350087.42
SINGAPORE DOLLAR52.660050.70
SWEDISH KRONERS7.57007.08
SWISS FRANC73.190069.85
U.S.A. DOLLARS72.410070.15
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 06 Sep 2019 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI10.259.95
U.S.A. DOLLARS72.8071.1
U.A.E. DIRHAM20.2518.95
TURKISH LIRA13.112.3
SWISS FRANC74.5571.10
SWEDISH KRONERS7.507.25
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND5.054.70
SINGAPORE DOLLAR52.9051.10
SAUDI RIYALS19.8018.60
QUATAR RIYALS20.4019.15
POUND STERLING89.6586.50
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.107.85
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR47.1544.95
KUWAIT DINAR244.45229.25
JAPANESE YEN68.7566.15
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.359.00
EURO80.877.85
DANISH KRONER10.8510.45
CANADIAN DOLLARS55.453.45
BAHRAINI DINAR197.05184.85
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS50.2548
 
 

Certifications & Memberships