Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 23 Feb 2020 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS48.680046.52
CANADIAN DOLLARS55.490052.95
DANISH KRONER10.730010.01
EURO78.890076.07
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.50008.95
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.66000.63
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.00007.42
POUND STERLING94.140091.10
SINGAPORE DOLLAR52.110050.16
SWEDISH KRONERS7.56007.07
SWISS FRANC74.680071.28
U.S.A. DOLLARS72.900070.64
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 21 Feb 2020 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI10.410.05
U.S.A. DOLLARS72.6570.95
U.A.E. DIRHAM20.218.95
TURKISH LIRA12.1511.45
SWISS FRANC74.4571.6
SWEDISH KRONERS7.457.2
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND4.94.6
SINGAPORE DOLLAR52.150.3
SAUDI RIYALS19.7518.55
QUATAR RIYALS20.3519.1
POUND STERLING94.391
NORWEGIAN KRONERS7.857.6
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR46.944.7
KUWAIT DINAR242.4227.3
JAPANESE YEN65.6563.25
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.49.05
EURO79.0076.05
DANISH KRONER10.5510.2
BAHRAINI DINAR196.65184.45
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS48.846.55
U.S.A. DOLLARS72.1570.45
 
 

Certifications & Memberships