Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 07 Jun 2023 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS55.890053.41
CANADIAN DOLLARS62.930060.06
DANISH KRONER12.290011.46
EURO90.140086.91
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.840010.22
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.61000.57
NORWEGIAN KRONERS7.78007.20
POUND STERLING104.4900101.10
SINGAPORE DOLLAR62.380060.04
SWEDISH KRONERS7.87007.36
SWISS FRANC93.330089.09
U.S.A. DOLLARS83.890081.29
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 03 Mar 2023 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI11.5011.20
YUAN RENMINBI11.5011.20
U.S.A. DOLLARS83.5081.75
U.A.E. DIRHAM23.2021.80
TURKISH LIRA4.504.25
SWISS FRANC89.3586.05
SWEDISH KRONERS8.007.75
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND4.704.40
SINGAPORE DOLLAR62.4560.40
SAUDI RIYALS22.7021.35
QUATAR RIYALS23.4021.85
POUND STERLING100.9097.55
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.057.80
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR52.8550.50
KUWAIT DINAR277.60261
JAPANESE YEN61.6059.60
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.7010.35
EURO89.5586.40
DANISH KRONER12.0011.60
BAHRAINI DINAR226.05212.55
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS57.0054.60
 
 

Certifications & Memberships