Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 18 Oct 2021 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS56.840054.32
CANADIAN DOLLARS61.950059.13
DANISH KRONER12.120011.31
EURO88.820085.65
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.96009.38
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.68000.64
NORWEGIAN KRONERS9.19008.52
POUND STERLING104.5300101.16
SINGAPORE DOLLAR56.810054.68
SWEDISH KRONERS8.94008.37
SWISS FRANC83.380079.61
U.S.A. DOLLARS76.450074.08
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 08 Oct 2021 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI11.8011.45
YUAN RENMINBI11.8011.45
U.S.A. DOLLARS75.7074
U.A.E. DIRHAM21.0519.75
TURKISH LIRA8.708.15
SWISS FRANC82.4079.10
SWEDISH KRONERS8.658.35
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND5.154.85
SINGAPORE DOLLAR56.0554.15
SAUDI RIYALS20.6019.35
QUATAR RIYALS21.1519.70
POUND STERLING103.4099.95
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.908.55
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR53.2050.85
KUWAIT DINAR256.50240.25
JAPANESE YEN68.4065.95
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.809.45
EURO88.1084.95
DANISH KRONER11.8511.40
BAHRAINI DINAR204.95192.40
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS55.7553.40
 
 

Certifications & Memberships